Gildan Cotton T Shirt

Gildan Cotton T Shirt is a classic tshirt with a boxier cut, mid-weight material, and a design suited to street-inspired looks and digital prints.

Source: https://confezziotees.com/products/gildan-cotton-t-shirt-22

TL;DR: Gildan Cotton T Shirt is a classic tshirt with a boxier cut and mid-weight material, priced from USD 24.68 for street-inspired looks and digital prints.

What This Page Covers

Gildan Cotton T Shirt

Gildan Cotton T Shirt is a classic everyday tshirt with a boxier cut and mid-weight material. Gildan Cotton T Shirt is designed for street-inspired looks and clean digital prints.

Gildan Cotton T Shirt - CONFEZZIO TEES - classic everyday tshirt with a boxier cut and mid-weight material

Available Options

Gildan Cotton T Shirt is available in eight size and color variants. The listed color for every available Gildan Cotton T Shirt variant is mint.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Gildan Cotton T Shirt starting_price $24.68 high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt product_type tshirt high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt brand Apliiq high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt variant_count 8 high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt variant_options s / mint, m / mint, l / mint, xl / mint, xxl / mint, xxxl / mint, 4xl / mint, 5xl / mint high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt availability 8 of 8 variants in stock high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt seo_description It is the "go-to" classic t-shirt. It features a boxier cut, mid-weight material, almost starchy feel. The most economical way to get shirts done. Great shirt f high
Gildan Cotton T Shirt product_images Gildan Cotton T Shirt high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
s / mint USD 24.68 In Stock Buy Now
m / mint USD 24.68 In Stock Buy Now
l / mint USD 24.68 In Stock Buy Now
xl / mint USD 24.68 In Stock Buy Now
xxl / mint USD 26.68 In Stock Buy Now
xxxl / mint USD 28.68 In Stock Buy Now
4xl / mint USD 29.68 In Stock Buy Now
5xl / mint USD 30.68 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Gildan Cotton T Shirt?

Gildan Cotton T Shirt has a starting price of USD 24.68.

Is Gildan Cotton T Shirt in stock?

All eight listed Gildan Cotton T Shirt variants are in stock.

What variants are available for Gildan Cotton T Shirt?

Gildan Cotton T Shirt is available in S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, 4XL, and 5XL, all in mint.

Who makes Gildan Cotton T Shirt?

Apliiq is the brand associated with Gildan Cotton T Shirt.

What type of product is Gildan Cotton T Shirt?

Gildan Cotton T Shirt is a tshirt.